U12 League Cup

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Date

Round

Home Club

Score

 

Score

Away Club

Fixture No.

6-Oct-2013

LC R1

Brackley Town

2

- vs -

7

Moretonville Wanderers

129001

6-Oct-2013

LC R1

Tattenhoe Youth Panthers

5

- vs -

2

City Sports

129002

6-Oct-2013

LC R1

Winslow United Juniors Tigers

1

- vs -

8

Roman Rangers

129003

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

All other teams received a BYE into R2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24-Nov-2013

LC R2

United MK

2

- vs -

7

Tattenhoe Youth Panthers

129004

24-Nov-2013

LC R2

Roman Rangers

3

- vs -

2

Moretonville Wanderers

129005

24-Nov-2013

LC R2

Shenley FC Hawks

0

- vs -

4

Newport Pagnell Town

129006

24-Nov-2013

LC R2

Tattenhoe Youth Jaguars

2

- vs -

3

Water Eaton Youth

129007

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

02-Mar-2014

LC SF

Newport Pagnell Town

2

AET

3

Tattenhoe Youth Panthers

129008

02-Mar-2014

LC SF

Water Eaton Youth

2

vs

8

Roman Rangers

129009

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17-May-2014

Final

Tattenhoe Youth Panthers

2

AET

3

Roman Rangers

129010

 

  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

U13 League Cup

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Date

Round

Home Club

Score

 

Score

Away Club

Fixture No.

22-Sep-2013

LC R1

Great Linford Cougars

1

vs

1

Shenley FC Jaguars

139001

 

 

 

1

AET

2

 

 

22-Sep-2013

LC R1

Moretonville Rangers

0

vs

3

City Colts Scorpions

139002

22-Sep-2013

LC R1

Scot FC Centurians

5

vs

0

Tattenhoe FC Yellow

139003

22-Sep-2013

LC R1

Tattenhoe FC Whites

14

vs

0

Winslow United Juniors Tigers

139004

22-Sep-2013

LC R1

Heeland Rangers

2

vs

13

Great Horwood

139005

22-Sep-2013

LC R1

Water Eaton Youth

4

vs

1

Willen United FC

139007

22-Sep-2013

LC R1

Westoning FC

8

vs

5

MK Wanderers

139008

22-Sep-2013

LC R1

Woburn Lions Whirlwinds

2

vs

5

Tattenhoe Youth

139009

22-Sep-2013

LC R1

Cranfield Colts

7

vs

2

Newport Pagnell Town

139010

22-Sep-2013

LC R1

Bromham Youth

12

vs

0

Scot FC Spartans

139011

22-Sep-2013

LC R1

Roman Rangers Blues

3

AET

3

Moretonville Rovers

139012

 

 

 

4

PENS

3

 

 

22-Sep-2013

LC R1

City Sports

5

vs

2

Great Linford Jets

139013

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

All other teams received a BYE into R2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

03-Nov-2013

LC R2

Shenley United

 

vs

 

Water Eaton Youth

139014

20-Oct-2013

LC R2

Shenley FC Jaguars

1

vs

2

Tattenhoe FC Reds

139015

20-Oct-2013

LC R2

Great Horwood

4

AET

5

Tattenhoe FC Whites

139016

20-Oct-2013

LC R2

Tattenhoe Youth

4

vs

3

Roman Rangers Blues

139017

20-Oct-2013

LC R2

City Colts Scorpions

10

vs

3

City Sports

139018

20-Oct-2013

LC R2

Westoning FC

4

vs

3

Bromham Youth

139019

20-Oct-2013

LC R2

Roman Rangers Athletic

0

AET

1

Brackley Town

139020

20-Oct-2013

LC R2

Cranfield Colts

2

vs

1

Scot FC Centurians

139021

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

08-Dec-2013

LC R3

City Colts Scorpions

0

vs

1

Water Eaton Youth

139022

08-Dec-2013

LC R3

Tattenhoe FC Reds

4

vs

2

Tattenhoe FC Whites

139023

08-Dec-2013

LC R3

Brackley Town

0

vs

4

Westoning FC

139024

08-Dec-2013

LC R3

Tattenhoe Youth

1

vs

8

Cranfield Colts

139025

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16-Mar-2014

LC SF

Westoning FC

3

vs

2

Tattenhoe FC Reds

139026

16-Mar-2014

LC SF

Water Eaton Youth

4

AET

5

Cranfield Colts

139027

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18-May-2014

Final

Cranfield Colts

5

vs

4

Westoning FC

139028

 

 

  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

U14 League Cup

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Date

Round

Home Club

Score

 

Score

Away Club

Fixture No.

29-Sep-2013

LC R1

Brackley Town

3

vs

0

East MK FC

149001

29-Sep-2013

LC R1

Southside United Stars

0

vs

7

Tattenhoe FC A

149002

29-Sep-2013

LC R1

Moretonville Wanderers

2

vs

12

Waterhall Stars

149003

29-Sep-2013

LC R1

Southside United Rockets

8

vs

2

MK Wanderers

149004

29-Sep-2013

LC R1

Newport Pagnell Town Lions

8

vs

1

Cranfield Colts

149005

29-Sep-2013

LC R1

Newton Longville Legends

0

vs

9

Stony Stratford Town

149006

29-Sep-2013

LC R1

Scot FC Spartans

2

vs

6

Willen FC Saints

149007

29-Sep-2013

LC R1

Wolverton Tigermoths

3

vs

5

Tattenhoe FC Reds

149008

29-Sep-2013

LC R1

Milton Keynes City Eagles

1

vs

12

Scot FC Centurians

149009

29-Sep-2013

LC R1

Newport Pagnell Town Tigers

2

vs

3

Chesterton

149010

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

All other teams received a BYE into R2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10-Nov-2013

LC R2

Olney Town Colts

3

vs

5

Tattenhoe FC Whites

149011

10-Nov-2013

LC R2

Stony Stratford Town

3

vs

9

Waterhall Stars

149012

10-Nov-2013

LC R2

Willen FC Saints

0

vs

10

Willen FC Eagles

149013

24-Nov-2013

LC R2

Chesterton

HW awarded

City Colts

149014

10-Nov-2013

LC R2

Newport Pagnell Town Lions

3

vs

4

Southside United Rockets

149015

10-Nov-2013

LC R2

Scot FC Centurians

4

vs

2

Tattenhoe FC A

149016

10-Nov-2013

LC R2

Tattenhoe Youth

0

vs

8

Tattenhoe FC Reds

149017

10-Nov-2013

LC R2

MKFT United

8

vs

12

Brackley Town

149018

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

01-Dec-2013

LC R3

Brackley Town

1

vs

5

Willen FC Eagles

149019

01-Dec-2013

LC R3

Southside United Rockets

0

vs

8

Scot FC Centurians

149020

01-Dec-2013

LC R3

Waterhall Stars

7

vs

0

Chesterton

149021

01-Dec-2013

LC R3

Tattenhoe FC Whites

1

AET

1

Tattenhoe FC Reds

149022

 

 

 

7

PENS

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

09-Mar-2014

LC SF

Scot FC Centurians

3

vs

0

Tattenhoe FC Reds

149023

09-Mar-2014

LC SF

Willen FC Eagles

4

AET

2

Waterhall Stars

149024

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17-May-2014

Final

Scot FC Centurians

0

vs

2

Willen FC Eagles

149025

 

 

  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

U15 League Cup

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Date

Round

Home Club

Score

 

Score

Away Club

Fixture No.

15-Sep-2013

LC R1

Leighton Corinthians

11

vs

1

Shenley United Blues

159001

15-Sep-2013

LC R1

Shenley United Yellows

2

vs

24

Water Eaton Youth White

159002

15-Sep-2013

LC R1

Water Eaton Youth Blue

1

vs

3

Olney Town Colts

159003

15-Sep-2013

LC R1

Oakley Rangers Eagles

0

vs

16

Roman Rangers Yellow

159005

15-Sep-2013

LC R1

Croughton Colts

1

vs

5

Oakley Rangers Blues

159006

15-Sep-2013

LC R1

Silverstone Racers Blue

7

vs

1

Heelands Rangers

159007

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

All other teams received a BYE into round 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13-Oct-2013

LC R2

Winslow United Juniors Pumas

2

vs

6

Moretonville Rovers

159008

13-Oct-2013

LC R2

City Colts Athletic

9

vs

0

Newport Pagnell Town Tigers

159009

13-Oct-2013

LC R2

Milton Keynes City

6

vs

0

Winslow United Juniors Tigers

159010

13-Oct-2013

LC R2

Newport Pagnell Town Lions

1

vs

8

City Colts United

159011

13-Oct-2013

LC R2

Moretonville Wanderers

11

vs

4

Roman Rangers Green

159012

13-Oct-2013

LC R2

Leighton Corinthians

14

vs

1

Water Eaton Youth White

159013

13-Oct-2013

LC R2

Tattenhoe FC

4

vs

2

Shenley FC Kestrels

159014

 

LC R2

Steeple Claydon

 

vs

 

BYE

159015

10-Nov-2013

LC R2

Woburn Lions Tornados

1

vs

4

Great Linford Eagles

159016

13-Oct-2013

LC R2

Oakley Rangers Blues

0

vs

6

Roman Rangers Yellow

159017

13-Oct-2013

LC R2

Roman Rangers Blue

3

vs

5

Deanshanger Colts

159018

13-Oct-2013

LC R2

Olney Town Colts

2

AET

2

Silverstone Racers Turbos

159019

 

 

 

4

PENS

1

 

 

13-Oct-2013

LC R2

MK Allstars

2

vs

7

Stony Stratford Town

159020

13-Oct-2013

LC R2

Willen FC Rhinos

0

vs

4

Silverstone Racers Blue

159021

13-Oct-2013

LC R2

Aspley Guise FC

1

vs

4

Willen FC Wanderers

159022

13-Oct-2013

LC R2

Newton Longville Blue

21

vs

0

Great Linford Valcuns

159023

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24-Nov-2013

LC R3

Milton Keynes City

0

vs

2

City Colts United

159024

24-Nov-2013

LC R3

Roman Rangers Yellow

6

vs

0

Moretonville Wanderers

159025

24-Nov-2013

LC R3

Stony Stratford Town

9

vs

0

Tattenhoe FC

159026

24-Nov-2013

LC R3

Moretonville Rovers

3

vs

4

Willen FC Wanderers

159027

24-Nov-2013

LC R3

Deanshanger Colts

1

vs

3

Steeple Claydon

159028

24-Nov-2013

LC R3

Silverstone Racers Blue

11

vs

0

Olney Town Colts

159029

24-Nov-2013

LC R3

City Colts Athletic

5

vs

0

Great Linford Eagles

159030

24-Nov-2013

LC R3

Leighton Corinthians

2

vs

3

Newton Longville Blue

159031

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

02-Mar-2014

LC R4

Willen FC Wanderers

0

vs

3

Roman Rangers Yellow

159032

02-Mar-2014

LC R4

Steeple Claydon

1

vs

2

City Colts Athletic

159033

16-Mar-2014

LC R4

City Colts United

4

vs

0

Newton Longville Blue

159034

12-Jan-2014

LC R4

Silverstone Racers Blue

3

vs

6

Stony Stratford Town

159035

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30-Mar-2014

LC SF

Stony Stratford Town

1

vs

0

Roman Rangers Yellow

159036

30-Mar-2014

LC SF

City Colts Athletic

1

vs

3

City Colts United

159037

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18-May-2014

Final

Stony Stratford Town

6

vs

5

City Colts United

159038

 

 

  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

U16 League Cup

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Date

Round

Home Club

Score

 

Score

Away Club

Fixture No.

22-Sep-2013

LC R1

MK Wanderers Kestrels

1

vs

4

Cranfield Colts

169001

22-Sep-2013

LC R1

Bromham Youth

5

vs

0

Great Linford

169002

22-Sep-2013

LC R1

Halse United

0

vs

3

Newton Longville Red

169003

22-Sep-2013

LC R1

Deanshanger Colts

1

vs

15

Moretonville Rovers

169004

22-Sep-2013

LC R1

Stony Stratford Town

3

vs

2

Southside United

169005

22-Sep-2013

LC R1

Moretonville Rangers

3

vs

2

Winslow United

169006

22-Sep-2013

LC R1

Heelands Rangers

1

vs

24

Newport Pagnell Town

169007

22-Sep-2013

LC R1

Emberton Athletic

3

vs

1

Shenley FC Jaguars

169008

22-Sep-2013

LC R1

Newton Longville Yellow

8

vs

1

Olney Town Colts

169009

22-Sep-2013

LC R1

Newport Pagnell Youth

0

vs

10

Milton Keynes City Tigers

169010

22-Sep-2013

LC R1

Tattenhoe FC

8

vs

1

Woodside Wanderers

169011

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

All other teams received a BYE into R2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

03-Nov-2013

LC R2

Newport Pagnell Town

5

vs

1

City Colts

169012

01-Dec-2013

LC R2

Newton Longville Red

1

vs

2

Milton Keynes City Tigers

169013

03-Nov-2013

LC R2

Cranfield Colts

6

vs

0

Newton Longville Yellow

169014

03-Nov-2013

LC R2

Wolverton Tigermoths Blue

7

vs

1

MK Wanderers Hawks

169015

03-Nov-2013

LC R2

Bromham Youth

2

vs

1

Stony Stratford Town

169016

03-Nov-2013

LC R2

Moretonville Rovers

5

vs

0

Shenley FC Irons

169017

03-Nov-2013

LC R2

Emberton Athletic

9

vs

1

Moretonville Rangers

169018

01-Dec-2013

LC R2

Great Horwood

2

vs

13

Tattenhoe FC

169019

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

09-Feb-2014

LC QF

Newport Pagnell Town

1

vs

5

Emberton Athletic

169020

16-Mar-2014

LC QF

Moretonville Rovers

5

vs

1

MK City Tigers

169021

09-Mar-2014

LC QF

Cranfield Colts

0

vs

3

Bromham Youth

169022

26-Jan-2014

LC QF

Wolverton Tigermoths Blue

2

AET

3

Tattenhoe FC

169023

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

06-Apr-2014

LC SF

Emberton Athletic

4

vs

0

Moretonville Rovers

169024

16-Mar-2014

LC SF

Tattenhoe FC

7

vs

1

Bromham Youth

169025

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17-May-2014

Final

Tattenhoe FC

1

vs

2

Emberton Athletic

169026

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  

U18 League Cup

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

All other teams received a BYE into R2

Date

Round

Home Club

Score

 

Score

Away Club

Fixture No.

01-Dec-2013

LC R2

Milton Keynes City Falcons

9

vs

0

Newport Pagnell Youth

189010

01-Dec-2013

LC R2

Wootton Rangers Pumas

0

vs

3

Wootton Rangers Warriors

189011

01-Dec-2013

LC R2

Woodside Rovers

4

vs

3

City Colts

189012

01-Dec-2013

LC R2

Shenley FC

0

vs

2

Winslow United Elite

189013

01-Dec-2013

LC R2

Wolverton Town

1

vs

4

Woburn Lions Whirlwinds

189014

01-Dec-2013

LC R2

Waterhall Stars

3

vs

2

Linslade Galaxy

189015

01-Dec-2013

LC R2

Bromham Youth

 

HW

 

Southside United

189016

01-Dec-2013

LC R2

Leighton Town

1

vs

4

Stony Stratford Town

189017

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

02-Feb-2014

LC R3

Wootton Rangers Warriors

1

vs

2

Bromham Youth

189018

23-Feb-2014

LC R3

Waterhall Stars

9

vs

3

Woodside Rovers

189019

23-Feb-2014

LC R3

Woburn Lions Whirlwinds

1

vs

4

Stony Stratford Town

189020

09-Mar-2014

LC R3

Winslow United Elite

2

vs

3

Milton Keynes City Falcons

189021

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16-Mar-2014

LC SF

Bromham Youth

1

vs

0

Milton Keynes City Falcons

189022

16-Mar-2014

LC SF

Waterhall Stars 

3

vs

6

Stony Stratford Town

189023

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18-May-2014

Final

Bromham Youth

2

vs

1

Stony Stratford Town

189024